2020 Showcase Scores

FRIDAY - NOVEMBER 29, 2019
FIELDS TIMES SCORE TEAMS SCORE
Cox #1 9:45am 1 Dallas Texans U19 DPL vs FC Dallas 01 West 2
Cox #2 9:45am 2 DKSC 03 ECRL vs FC Dallas 03 DPL 2
Cox #1 11:30am 0 DKSC U19 ECNL Comp vs Rise 02 Elite NLFC 0
Cox #2 11:30am 0 Solar 03 Wells vs Houston Dash 03 DPL 1
Cox #3 11:30am 1 FC Dallas 03 Premier DPL vs Challenge 03 ECRL 1
McInnish A 11:30am 0 Lonestar U14 DL vs Fever United 05 3
McInnish B 11:30am 1 Austin Texans 05 vs Challenge 05 ECRL 3
McInnish C 11:30am 0 FC Dallas 05 Premier DPL vs DKSC 05 Rivera 3
Cox #1 1:15pm 0 DKSC 03 Black NLFC vs BVB 03 Premier Ward 1
Cox #2 1:15pm 1 DKSC 03/02 ECNL vs Houston Dash 01/02 DPL 0
Cox #3 1:15pm 0 Challenge 02 ECRL vs Solar U18/19 ECNL Comp 0
McInnish A 1:15pm 1 Lonestar U16 DPL vs Rise 04 Elite NLFC 2
McInnish B 1:15pm 0 FC Dallas 04 Premier DPL vs Challenge 04 ECRL 0
McInnish C 1:15pm 4 Sparta FC 04 Elite NLFC vs Austin Texans 04 0
Cox #1 3:00pm 2 Sparta FC 03 Elite NLFC vs WSA 03 Blue 3
Cox #2 3:00pm 0  AHFC 03 ECRL vs DKSC 04 ECNL 2
Cox #3 3:00pm 0 Lonestar 03 Red DPL vs Classics Elite 03 ECRL 1
McInnish A 3:00pm 2 DKSC 05 ECNL vs Dallas Texans 04 DPL 0
McInnish B 3:00pm 0 OK Celtic 05 ECRL vs DKSC 05 Black NL 4
McInnish C 3:00pm 0 CSC Rage 05/06 vs Challenge 06 ECNL 1
Cox #1 4:45pm 0 Challenge U19 ECNL Comp vs Sparta FC 02 Elite NL 1
Cox #2 4:45pm 3 Dallas Texans 02 vs Classics Elite 01/02 ECRL 1
Cox #3 4:45pm 4 FC Dallas 02 Prm DPL vs TSC Hurricane 01 ECNL Comp 1
McInnish A 4:45pm 0 Houston Dash 05 DPL vs FC Dallas 05 DPL 1
McInnish B 4:45pm 4 DKSC 04 ECRL vs Houston Dash 04 DPL 0
McInnish C 4:45pm 2 WSA 04 Black vs FC Dallas 04 DPL 3
Cox #1 6:30pm 2 Dallas Texans 01 Red DPL vs OK Celtic U19 ECNL Comp 1
Cox #2 6:30pm 5 Dallas Texans U17 DPL vs CSC Rage 03/04 1
Cox #3 6:30pm 0 CSC Rage 01/02 vs TSC Hurricane  01/02 ECRL 3
McInnish A 6:30pm 5 Rio Rapids 04 vs Dallas Texans 04 West 1
McInnish B 6:30pm 2 Rise 05 Elite NLFC vs DKSC 05 ECRL 2
McInnish C 6:30pm 3 LA Fire Juniors 05 NL vs Challenge 05 ECNL 2
SATURDAY - NOVEMBER 30, 2019
Cox #1 8:00am 1 Dallas Texans 02 vs FC Dallas 02 Premier DPL 3
Cox #2 8:00am 0 AHFC 03 ECRL vs DKSC 03 ECRL 0
Cox #3 8:00am 1 DKSC 03 Black NLFC vs FC Dallas 03 Premier DPL 0
McInnish A 8:00am 0 Dallas Texans 04 West vs FC Dallas 04 DPL 12
McInnish B 8:00am 3 DKSC 04 ECRL vs Sparta FC 04 Elite NLFC 0
McInnish C 8:00am 0 Fever United 05 vs FC Dallas 05 DPL 3
Cox #1 9:45am 1 DKSC U19 ECNL Comp vs Sparta FC 02 Elite NL 3
Cox #2 9:45am 1 OK Celtic U19 ECNL Comp vs Dallas Texans U19 DPL 3
Cox #3 9:45am 3 Solar 03 Wells vs Classics Elite 03 ECRL 1
McInnish A 9:45am 0 Challenge 06 ECNL vs Lonestar U14 DA 0
McInnish B 6:30pm 1 DKSC 05 ECNL vs Challenge 04 ECRL 1
McInnish C 6:30pm 2 DKSC 05 ECRL vs Austin Texans 05 1
Cox #1 11:30am 1 Solar U18/19 ECNL Comp vs Houston Dash 01/02 DPL 1
Cox #2 11:30am 1 Rise 02 Elite NLFC vs Dallas Texans 01 Red DPL 4
Cox #3 11:30am 1 Sparta FC 03 Elite NLFC vs Challenge 03 ECRL 2
McInnish A 11:30am 0 DKSC 05 Black NL vs LA Fire Juniors 05 NL 0
McInnish B 11:30am 3 FC Dallas 04 Premier DPL vs NM Rio Rapids 04 0
McInnish C 11:30am 3 Dallas Texans 04 DPL vs Rise 04 Elite NLFC 0
Cox #1 1:15pm 5 DKSC 04 ECNL vs Lonestar 03 Red DPL 0
Cox #2 1:15pm 0 TSC Hurricane U18/19 ECRL vs FC Dallas 01 West 2
Cox #3 1:15pm 0 BVB 03 Premier Ward vs FC Dallas 03 DPL 3
McInnish A 1:15pm 2 DKSC 05 Rivera vs Houston Dash 05 DPL 2
McInnish B 1:15pm 3 Challenge 05 ECNL vs FC Dallas 05 Premier DPL 4
McInnish C 1:15pm 2 CSC Rage 05/06 vs Rise 05 Elite NLFC 0
Cox #1 3:00pm 0 Challenge U19 ECNL Comp vs DKSC 03/02 ECNL 9
Cox #2 3:00pm 1 CSC Rage 03/04 vs DKSC 03 Black NLFC 1
Cox #3 3:00pm 1 DKSC 03 ECRL vs Dallas Texans U17 DPL 1
McInnish A 3:00pm 4 FC Dallas 05 DPL vs Challenge 05 ECRL 0
McInnish B 3:00pm 1 OK Celtic 05 ECRL vs Fever United 05 8
McInnish C 3:00pm 0 WSA 04 Black vs DKSC 04 ECRL 0
Cox #1 4:45pm 0 TSC Hurricane 01/02 ECNL Comp vs Dallas Texans 02 1
Cox #2 4:45pm 2 Dallas 03 Premier DPL vs Houston Dash 03 DPL 0
Cox #3 4:45pm 2 FC Dallas 02 Premier DPL vs CSC Rage 01/02 0
McInnish A 4:45pm 1 Sparta FC 04 Elite NLFC vs Lonestar U16 DPL 0
McInnish B 4:45pm 3 Austin Texans 04 vs Dallas Texans 04 West 0
McInnish C 4:45pm 4 FC Dallas 04 DPL vs Houston Dash 04 DPL 1
Cox #1 6:30pm 2 WSA 03 Blue vs Solar 03 Wells 0
Cox #2 6:30pm 1 Classics Elite 01/02 ECRL vs DKSC U19 ECNL Comp 2
Cox #3 6:30pm 0 Dallas Texans U19 DPL vs Challenge 02 ECRL 2
SUNDAY - DECEMBER 01, 2019
Cox #1 8:00am 1 CSC Rage 01/02 vs TSC Hurricane 01/02 ECNL Comp 3
Cox #2 8:00am 0 BVD 03 Premier Ward vs Sparta FC 03 Elite NLFC 1
Cox #3 8:00am 2 Houston Dash 03 DPL vs CSC Rage 03/04 0
McInnish A 8:00am 0 DKSC 05 Black vs Challenge 05 ECNL 2
McInnish B 8:00am 1 LA Fire Juniors 05 NL vs Rise 05 Elite NLFC 1
McInnish C 8:00am 1 NM Rio Rapids 04 vs Austin Texans 04 0
Cox #1 9:45am 6 Houston Dash 01/02 DPL vs Classics Elite 01/02 ECRL 0
Cox #2 9:45am 3 Dallas Texans U17 DPL vs WSA 03 Blue 2
Cox #3 9:45am 2 Dallas Texans 01 Red DPL vs Challenge U19 ECNL Comp 0
McInnish A 9:45am 2 FC Dallas 05 Premier DPL vs CSC Rage 05/06 0
McInnish B 9:45am 0 Houston Dash 04 DPL vs WSA 04 Black 2
McInnish C 9:45am 2 Lonestar U14 DA vs OK Celtic 05 ECRL 2
Cox #1 11:30am 3 Challenge 03 ECRL vs Lonestar 03 Red DPL 2
Cox #2 11:30am 0 Classics Elite 03 ECRL vs DKSC 04 ECNL 4
Cox #3 11:30am 0 OK Celtic U19 ECNL Comp vs Rise 02 Elite NLFC 3
McInnish A 11:30am 1 Challenge 04 ECRL vs Dallas Texans 04 DPL 2
McInnish B 11:30am 1 Austin Texans 05 vs Houston Dash 05 DPL 2
McInnish C 11:30am 3 Challenge 06 ECNL vs DKSC 05 ECRL 0
Cox #1 1:15pm 2 DKSC 03/02 ECNL vs Solar U18/19 ECNL Comp 0
Cox #2 1:15pm 5 Sparta FC 02 Elite NL vs Challenge 02 ECRL 0
Cox #3 1:15pm 3 FC Dallas 03 DPL vs AHFC 03 ECRL 1
McInnish A 1:15pm 0 Lonestar U16 DPL vs DKSC 05 ECNL 3
McInnish B 1:15pm 0 Challenge 05 ECRL vs DKSC 05 Rivera 2
McInnish C 1:15pm 1 Rise 04 Elite NLFC vs FC Dallas 04 Premier DPL 0